Turmas |
Período |
Não haverá aula |
Sábado |
10/08 - 14/12 |
07/09, 12/10, 02/11 e 16/11 |
2ª feira |
12/08 - 02/12 |
02/09 e 28/10 |
3ª feira |
13/08 - 26/11 |
03/set |
4ª feira |
14/08 - 04/12 |
04/09 e 20/11 |
5ª feira |
15/08 - 28/11 |
05/set |
2ª e 4ª feira |
12/08 - 04/12 |
02/09, 04/09, 28/10 e 20/11 |
3ª e 5ª feira |
13/08 - 28/11 |
03/09 e 05/09 |
Nível |
Turmas |
Horário |
Monitor |
Sala |
Livro |
1 |
2ª e 4ª
|
12h15 - 13h45 |
Guilherme Fernandes |
108 |
Alter Ego + 1
|
3ª e 5ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Guilherme Fernandes |
202 |
||
2ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Marcos Tibau |
230 |
||
3ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Nathalia Macri Nahas |
231 |
||
4ª - 1 |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Carolina Poppi |
200 |
||
4ª - 2
|
14h30 - 17h30 | Mariana Barioni | 234 | ||
5ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Marina Garcia |
202 |
||
sábado 1 |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Marina Garcia |
202 |
||
sábado 2 |
09h00 - 12h00 | Guilherme Fernandes | 130 | ||
sábado 3 |
09h00 - 12h00 | Tiago Seminatti | 237 | ||
2 |
2ª e 4ª
|
12h15 - 13h45 |
Alexandre Bassaglia |
230 |
Alter Ego + 1 |
3ª e 5ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Tiago Seminatti |
131 |
||
2ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Carolina Poppi |
200 |
||
3ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Damares Rodrigues de Oliveira |
232 |
||
4ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Alexandre Bassaglia |
162 |
||
5ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Damares Rodrigues de Oliveira |
204 |
||
sábado 1 |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Marcos Tibau |
131 |
||
sábado 2 |
09h00 - 12h00 | Marcos da Costa Menezes | 106 | ||
3 |
2ª e 4ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Natalia Oliveira Ribeiro |
231 |
Alter Ego 1 |
3ª e 5ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Alexandre Bassaglia |
230 |
||
3ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Marcos da Costa Menezes |
233 |
||
4ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Jaci Tonelli Brasil |
164 |
||
5ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Mariana Ribeiro dos Santos |
206 |
||
sábado 1 |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Natalia Oliveira Ribeiro |
232 |
||
4 |
2ª e 4ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Mariana Barioni |
232 |
Alter Ego + 2 |
3ª e 5ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Christine Janczur |
232 |
||
2ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Alexandre Bassaglia |
232 |
||
3ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Christine Janczur |
236 |
||
5ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Priscila Aguiar Melào |
132 |
||
sábado |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Mariana Barioni |
233 |
||
5 |
2ª e 4ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Jaci Tonelli Brasil |
233 |
Alter Ego + 2 |
3ª e 5ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Veresa de Moraes Le Sage |
271 |
||
4ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Emily Caroline da Silva |
111 |
||
5ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Mariana Ribeiro dos Santos |
111 |
||
sábado |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Veresa de Moraes Le Sage
|
236 |
||
6 |
3ª e 5ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Mariana Ribeiro dos Santos |
233 |
Alter Ego 2 |
4ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Suélen Rocha |
210 |
||
sábado |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Renata Añez de Oliveira |
204 |
||
7 |
2ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Damares Rodrigues de Oliveira |
231 |
Alter Ego 3 |
3ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Lygia Rachel Torelli |
204 |
||
5ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Lygia Rachel Torelli |
201 |
||
sábado |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Damares Rodrigues de Oliveira |
206 |
||
8 |
3ª e 5ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Lygia Rachel Torelli |
204 |
Alter Ego 3 |
2ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Aline Miklos |
202 |
||
sábado |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Aline Miklos |
208 |
||
9 |
2ª e 4ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Veresa de Moraes Le Sage
|
271 |
Alter Ego 3 |
2ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Mariana Ribeiro dos Santos |
204 |
||
3ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Mariana Ribeiro dos Santos |
201 |
||
10 |
2ª e 4ª |
12h15 - 13h45 |
Simone Dantas Longhi |
133 |
Le Nouvel Edito B2 |
11 |
sábado |
09h00 - 12h00 |
Samira Murad |
231 |
Le Nouvel Edito B2 |
13 |
4ª |
14h30 - 17h30 |
Simone Dantas Longhi |
230 |
Le Nouvel Edito B2 |